Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, ALBERT STREET, MILLOM, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
LA18 4AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.1%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+109.1%
Sold on 17 October 2023
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000
-46.3%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+59.2%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 21 April 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA18 4AD
← Back to All Properties