Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 159, GOLDSWORTH ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+46.2%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+6.8%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 17 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6LS
← Back to All Properties