72, ASH ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU12 4EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+288.6%
Price Change
+£252,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000+288.6%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+16.7%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1