Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CHISWICK DRIVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 3XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+45.6%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+78.6%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+16.7%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 24 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 3XB
← Back to All Properties