Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 56, STIRLING PLACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3YU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+67.9%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+27.2%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3YU
← Back to All Properties