222, LOCKS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 6LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£348,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.3%
Price Change
+£225,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£348,500+183.3%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Detached
+£225,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+49.1%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500-2.4%
Sold on 16 May 1997
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 21 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1