27, UNA ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO12 4PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£43,700
Last Sold Price
8 February 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.1%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£43,700+140.1%
Sold on 8 February 2001
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,200-41.3%
Sold on 12 July 1995
Terraced
-£12,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 12 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1