Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TYLERSFIELD, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD5 0PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,500
+22.3%
Sold on 4 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+53.8%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+37.6%
Sold on 11 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 5 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD5 0PS
← Back to All Properties