Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHURCH END, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 9NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£393,620
Last Sold Price
27 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£113,620 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£393,620
+40.6%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Detached
+£113,620 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
-6.7%
Sold on 17 August 2009
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 12 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 9NJ
← Back to All Properties