Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79A, SAWLEY DRIVE, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB6 7TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.9%
Price Change
+£149,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,950
+249.9%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£149,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 2 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 7TQ
← Back to All Properties