73A, FALCON WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 5UR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£257,500+56.1%
Sold on 19 June 2024
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+121.5%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+38.0%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1