Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BARKER ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 0PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,995
Last Sold Price
27 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£63,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£319,995
+25.0%
Sold on 27 January 2022
Detached
+£63,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£256,000
+21.9%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+66.6%
Sold on 14 July 2010
Detached
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 21 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 0PA
← Back to All Properties