APARTMENT 46, OAKFIELD COURT, 44, CROFTS BANK ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 0AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£25,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000-12.3%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,999+56.1%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,834 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,165
Sold on 22 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1