Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, HIGHBURY GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.5%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+127.5%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 27 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2RL
← Back to All Properties