Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 15, OWEN COURT, 2 - 12, HOLLYFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.0%
Price Change
-£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
-35.0%
Sold on 15 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
-22.7%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,950
+1.5%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,155 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,795
+0.0%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,795
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7SG
← Back to All Properties