8A, EATON ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3PJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£327,000+59.1%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,500+86.8%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+100.0%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1