Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, THIEVES LANE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+1.7%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+18.4%
Sold on 29 August 2023
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+26.6%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,500
Sold on 31 August 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2NB
← Back to All Properties