296, EAKRING ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 3ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000+9.8%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500+51.1%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 18 December 2013
Detached
Sale #1