Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, LYNDHURST DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5YQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
+29.5%
Sold on 7 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
-1.5%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+30.1%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+22.6%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5YQ
← Back to All Properties