30, GRANGE CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 1SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£54,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,000+108.0%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995-5.6%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
-£2,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 29 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1