Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SANDFORD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 7LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
+77.6%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+98.4%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 22 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 7LH
← Back to All Properties