Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BROCKENHURST WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 4XN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£72,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+27.9%
Sold on 23 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£259,950
+33.3%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+57.3%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 4XN
← Back to All Properties