85, INVICTA ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA2 6AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+101.3%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000+8.5%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+47.2%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 9 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1