27, HEMNALL STREET, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 4LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.1%
Price Change
+£445,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£650,000+217.1%
Sold on 21 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£445,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+78.3%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 31 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1