16, WILLESDEN AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE4 6EA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
2 January 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,000+12.5%
Sold on 2 January 2020
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£128,000+18.5%
Sold on 9 July 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000-6.1%
Sold on 28 November 2011
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+113.0%
Sold on 8 November 2005
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+66.2%
Sold on 2 May 2001
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1