1, STATION ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU7 3NG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£44,750
Last Sold Price
18 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-63.7%
Price Change
-£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£44,750-63.7%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
-£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,250
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1