Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PRICES AVENUE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 2NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.1%
Price Change
+£233,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+199.1%
Sold on 27 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 14 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 2NT
← Back to All Properties