Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, STOREY ROAD, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 2AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£335,000
+29.8%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,000
+30.3%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,995
Sold on 12 December 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 2AU
← Back to All Properties