Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PARKWOOD ROAD, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,509
Last Sold Price
31 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£19,259 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£74,509
+34.9%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£19,259 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,250
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4SS
← Back to All Properties