Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BALLARD HALL CHASE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 3HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£710,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£710,000
+23.5%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£575,000
+4.6%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£549,950
Sold on 6 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 3HY
← Back to All Properties