Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WILLINGDON ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 1TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£535,000
+33.8%
Sold on 26 July 2022
Terraced
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£399,950
+16.3%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£344,000
+63.8%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 1TN
← Back to All Properties