11, CLIFTON STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN1 2BU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£132,000-0.8%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000+18.8%
Sold on 12 September 2023
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+166.7%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+40.2%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1