3, STOUR CLOSE, READING, READING, READING

RG30 4DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,950
Last Sold Price
26 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£59,950+33.2%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+42.9%
Sold on 3 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1