Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, RENNY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£25,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,500
+39.9%
Sold on 17 September 2002
Terraced
+£25,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,995
+48.8%
Sold on 13 July 2000
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 8 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5AZ
← Back to All Properties