Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LANCASTER GATE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 6AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+46.9%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 23 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 6AU
← Back to All Properties