52, HIGH STREET, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 5LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.8%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+100.8%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+121.8%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 19 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1