Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RIDGEWAY CLOSE, LIGHTWATER, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU18 5XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£760,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£760,000
+31.0%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£580,000
+78.5%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 13 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU18 5XU
← Back to All Properties