26, HARLEY STREET, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 2NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£635,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£635,000+54.9%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000+209.4%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Detached
+£277,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+39.5%
Sold on 9 September 1999
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1