Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MINSTHORPE VALE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 2PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,900
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£21,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,900
+29.2%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£21,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+7.1%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
-35.2%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 2PG
← Back to All Properties