Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BIRKLAND AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG20 0PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+11.8%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+189.4%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 0PL
← Back to All Properties