Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, CHAUNDLER DRIVE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
12 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£279,950
+7.7%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+33.3%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9DP
← Back to All Properties