Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, BUXTON ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 7PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+39.6%
Sold on 2 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+8.2%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+55.3%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,100
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 7PH
← Back to All Properties