10, AMBERBANKS GROVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 6DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£66,000-9.0%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+107.4%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Terraced
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1