7, WALNUT WALK, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M32 9AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.3%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+107.3%
Sold on 6 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+60.8%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 8 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1