Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, BEXHILL DRIVE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 5TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.4%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+90.4%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+92.5%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+8.3%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 5TQ
← Back to All Properties