Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BEACHAM ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,845
Last Sold Price
16 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£62,845 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£203,845
+44.6%
Sold on 16 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£62,845 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+159.9%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£86,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 9 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6BA
← Back to All Properties