66, LUCAS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 2WR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.9%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£103,000+128.9%
Sold on 9 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+28.6%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+6.1%
Sold on 21 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1