Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1B, FRITH CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£6,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
+11.3%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,900
Sold on 3 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2ET
← Back to All Properties