3, PINTAIL AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 8UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£333,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+311.1%
Price Change
+£252,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£333,000+311.1%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Detached
+£252,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+17.2%
Sold on 8 December 1999
Detached
+£11,873 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,127
Sold on 18 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1