Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, HERITAGE WAY, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+4.6%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-16.9%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,450
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4GU
← Back to All Properties